The GettyResearch Institute
Research Home Tools Thesaurus of Geographic Names Hierarchy Display
TGN Hierarchy
New Search Previous Page Help
Vernacular Display | English Display
View Selected Records Clear All

Click the icon to view the hierarchy.
Check the boxes to view multiple records at once.

   Hierarchy of Top of the TGN hierarchy (hierarchy root) Top of the TGN hierarchy (hierarchy root)
   Hierarchy of World (facet) .... World (facet)
   Hierarchy of Europe (continent) ........ Europe (continent)
   Hierarchy of Germany (nation) ............ Germany (nation)
   ................ Brandenburg (state)
View physical features .................... [ view physical features ]

.................... [ NEXT PAGE ]  
(5244 child places)
1.    ............................ Abbendorf (inhabited place)
2.    ............................ Abendrot-Loos (farm)
3.    ............................ Achimswalde (farm)
4.    ............................ Ackerfelde (inhabited place)
5.    ............................ Ackermannshof (farm)
6.    ............................ Adamswalde (inhabited place)
7.    ............................ Adlige Dubrau (inhabited place)
8.    ............................ Adlig Reetz (neighborhood)
9.    ............................ Adolfshöhe (farm)
10.    ............................ Adolf von Hahnkekanal (canal)
11.    ............................ Ahlimbsmühle (inhabited place)
12.    ............................ Ahlimbswalde (inhabited place)
13.    ............................ Ahlsdorf (inhabited place)
14.    ............................ Ahrensdorf (inhabited place)
15.    ............................ Ahrensdorf (inhabited place)
16.    ............................ Ahrensdorf (inhabited place)
17.    ............................ Ahrensdorf (inhabited place)
18.    ............................ Ahrensfelde (inhabited place)
19.    ............................ Ahrensnest (inhabited place)
20.    ............................ Alaunwerk (inhabited place)
21.    ............................ Alberthain (inhabited place)
22.    ............................ Albertinenhof (farm)
23.    ............................ Albertinenhof (farm)
24.    ............................ Albertinenhof (farm)
25.    ............................ Albertinenhof (inhabited place)
26.    ............................ Albertshof (farm)
27.    ............................ Albertshof (farm)
28.    ............................ Albertshof (inhabited place)
29.    ............................ Albertshof (neighborhood)
30.    ............................ Albrechtshof (inhabited place)
31.    ............................ Albrechtsthal (inhabited place)
32.    ............................ Alexanderdorf (inhabited place)
33.    ............................ Alexanderhof (inhabited place)
34.    ............................ Alexanderhöhe (inhabited place)
35.    ............................ Allmosen (inhabited place)
36.    ............................ Alsenhof (farm)
37.    ............................ Altbarnim (inhabited place)
38.    ............................ Altbelgern (inhabited place)
39.    ............................ Altbensdorf (inhabited place)
40.    ............................ Alt Blessiner Loose (area)
41.    ............................ Altbleyen (inhabited place)
42.    ............................ Alt Brieselang (inhabited place)
43.    ............................ Alt Buchhorst (inhabited place)
44.    ............................ Alt Daber (inhabited place)
45.    ............................ Alt Döbern (inhabited place)
46.    ............................ Alte Buden (inhabited place)
47.    ............................ Altegrube (farm)
48.    ............................ Alte Grund (inhabited place)
49.    ............................ Alte Hausstelle (inhabited place)
50.    ............................ Altemühle (farm)
51.    ............................ Altenau (inhabited place)
52.    ............................ Altenhof (inhabited place)
53.    ............................ Alteno (inhabited place)
54.    ............................ Alter Finkenkrug (inhabited place)
55.    ............................ Alter Kanal (canal)
56.    ............................ Altes Dorf (inhabited place)
57.    ............................ Altes Lager (neighborhood)
58.    ............................ Altes Vorwerk (farm)
59.    ............................ Altes Vorwerk (farm)
60.    ............................ Altfriedland (inhabited place)
61.    ............................ Altfriesack (inhabited place)
62.    ............................ Altgalow (inhabited place)
63.    ............................ Altgarz (inhabited place)
64.    ............................ Altgaul (inhabited place)
65.    ............................ Altglietzen (inhabited place)
66.    ............................ Altglobsow (inhabited place)
67.    ............................ Alt Golm (inhabited place)
68.    ............................ Altgolssen (inhabited place)
69.    ............................ Alt-Hartmannsdorf (inhabited place)
70.    ............................ Altherzberg (neighborhood)
71.    ............................ Althüttendorf (inhabited place)
72.    ............................ Altkietz (inhabited place)
73.    ............................ Altkietz (inhabited place)
74.    ............................ Alt Kölpin (farm)
75.    ............................ Alt Krüssow (inhabited place)
76.    ............................ Altkünkendorf (inhabited place)
77.    ............................ Altlandsberg (inhabited place)
78.    ............................ Altlandsberg-Süd (inhabited place)
79.    ............................ Altlangerwisch (inhabited place)
80.    ............................ Altlangsower Loose (area)
81.    ............................ Altlewin (inhabited place)
82.    ............................ Altlewiner Loose (area)
83.    ............................ Altlietzegöricker Loose (area)
84.    ............................ Altlietzegöricker Loose (inhabited place)
85.    ............................ Altlüdersdorf (inhabited place)
86.    ............................ Alt Lutterow (inhabited place)
87.    ............................ Altmädewitz (inhabited place)
88.    ............................ Alt Madlitz (inhabited place)
89.    ............................ Alt Mahlisch (inhabited place)
90.    ............................ Altnau (inhabited place)
91.    ............................ Alt Podeizig (inhabited place)
92.    ............................ Alt Podelziger Loose (area)
93.    ............................ Altranft (inhabited place)
94.    ............................ Altreetz (inhabited place)
95.    ............................ Altrosenthal (inhabited place)
96.    ............................ Alt Rüdersdorf (inhabited place)
97.    ............................ Altruppin (inhabited place)
98.    ............................ Alt Schadow (inhabited place)
99.    ............................ Altsorgefeld (inhabited place)
100.    ............................ Alt Stahnsdorf (inhabited place)
101.    ............................ Alt Temmen (inhabited place)
102.    ............................ Altthymen (inhabited place)
103.    ............................ Alt Töplitz (inhabited place)
104.    ............................ Alttornow (inhabited place)
105.    ............................ Alttrebbin (inhabited place)
106.    ............................ Alttrebbiner Loose (area)
107.    ............................ Alt Tucheband (inhabited place)
108.    ............................ Altwriezen (inhabited place)
109.    ............................ Altwriezen-Beauregard (administrative division)
110.    ............................ Altwriezener Loos (farm)
111.    ............................ Altwriezener Loose (area)
112.    ............................ Altwustrow (inhabited place)
113.    ............................ Alt Zauche (inhabited place)
114.    ............................ Alt Zeschdorf (inhabited place)
115.    ............................ Amalienfelde (inhabited place)
116.    ............................ Amalienhof (inhabited place)
117.    ............................ Amalienhof (inhabited place)
118.    ............................ Amalienhof (farm)
119.    ............................ Amalienhof (farm)
120.    ............................ Amandusdorf (inhabited place)
121.    ............................ Am Eichwerder (farm)
122.    ............................ Am Fenn (farm)
123.    ............................ Am Fenn (building)
124.    ............................ Am Geuenbach (farm)
125.    ............................ Am Goldfließ (farm)
126.    ............................ Am Nettelgraben (farm)
127.    ............................ Am Oderdamm (farm)
128.    ............................ Am Ruppiner Kanal (inhabited place)
129.    ............................ Am Schafstall (inhabited place)
130.    ............................ Amselhain (inhabited place)
131.    ............................ Amt Kienitz (inhabited place)
132.    ............................ Amtsfreiheit (neighborhood)
133.    ............................ Amts Vorwerk (farm)
134.    ............................ Am Weinberg (inhabited place)
135.    ............................ Am Weinberge (area)
136.    ............................ Am Wriezener Damm (area)
137.    ............................ An der Hohen Brücke (farm)
138.    ............................ An der Kuhbrücke (inhabited place)
139.    ............................ An der Trift (inhabited place)
140.    ............................ Angermünde (inhabited place)
141.    ............................ Anglersiedlung (area)
142.    ............................ Anhalterkolonie (inhabited place)
143.    ............................ Annahof (inhabited place)
144.    ............................ Annahof (inhabited place)
145.    ............................ Annahof (farm)
146.    ............................ Annahütte (inhabited place)
147.    ............................ Annenhof (farm)
148.    ............................ Annenhof (farm)
149.    ............................ Annenhof (farm)
150.    ............................ Annenwalde (inhabited place)
151.    ............................ Annenwalder Brand (area)
152.    ............................ Annenwalder Vorwerk (farm)
153.    ............................ Antonienhof (farm)
154.    ............................ Arendsee (inhabited place)
155.    ............................ Arendsee (inhabited place)
156.    ............................ Arensdorf (inhabited place)
157.    ............................ Arenzhain (inhabited place)
158.    ............................ Arnimshain (inhabited place)
159.    ............................ Arnimswalde (farm)
160.    ............................ Arnimswalde (farm)
161.    ............................ Arnoldsruh (farm)
162.    ............................ Arnsdorf (inhabited place)
163.    ............................ Arnsnesta (inhabited place)
164.    ............................ Atterwasch (inhabited place)
165.    ............................ Aue (inhabited place)
166.    ............................ Auf dem Pirower Felde (farm)
167.    ............................ Augustenaue (farm)
168.    ............................ Augustenfelde (inhabited place)
169.    ............................ Augustenfelde (inhabited place)
170.    ............................ Augustenhof (farm)
171.    ............................ Augustenhöhe (farm)
172.    ............................ Augustfelde (inhabited place)
173.    ............................ Auras (inhabited place)
174.    ............................ Aurith (inhabited place)
175.    ............................ Ausbau (inhabited place)
176.    ............................ Ausbau Dolland (inhabited place)
177.    ............................ Baarz (inhabited place)
178.    ............................ Babben (inhabited place)
179.    ............................ Babe (inhabited place)
180.    ............................ Babekuhl (inhabited place)
181.    ............................ Babelsberg (neighborhood)
182.    ............................ Babelsberg, Schloss (castle)
183.    ............................ Babitz (inhabited place)
184.    ............................ Babow (inhabited place)
185.    ............................ Bad Freienwalde (inhabited place)
186.    ............................ Badingen (inhabited place)
187.    ............................ Bad Liebenwerda (inhabited place)
188.    ............................ Bad Saarow-Pieskow (inhabited place)
189.    ............................ Bad Wilsnack (inhabited place)
190.    ............................ Baek (inhabited place)
191.    ............................ Bagemühl (inhabited place)
192.    ............................ Bagenz (inhabited place)
193.    ............................ Bagow (inhabited place)
194.    ............................ Bahnhof Bad Saarow-Pieskow (railroad station)
195.    ............................ Bahnhof Bahnsdorf (railroad station)
196.    ............................ Bahnhof Beelitz Heilstätten (railroad station)
197.    ............................ Bahnhof Bergerdamm (railroad station)
198.    ............................ Bahnhof Beutersitz (railroad station)
199.    ............................ Bahnhof Bölzke (railroad station)
200.    ............................ Bahnhof Borkheide (railroad station)
201.    ............................ Bahnhof Borne (railroad station)
202.    ............................ Bahnhof Börnichen-Schlepzig (railroad station)
203.    ............................ Bahnhof Bornim-Grube (railroad station)
204.    ............................ Bahnhof Brand (railroad station)
205.    ............................ Bahnhof Brenitz Sonnewalde (railroad station)
206.    ............................ Bahnhof Briesnig (railroad station)
207.    ............................ Bahnhof Brück (Mark) (railroad station)
208.    ............................ Bahnhof Calau (Niederlausitz) (railroad station)
209.    ............................ Bahnhof Chorin (railroad station)
210.    ............................ Bahnhof Dallgow (railroad station)
211.    ............................ Bahnhof Döberitz (railroad station)
212.    ............................ Bahnhof Doberlug-Kirchhain (railroad station)
213.    ............................ Bahnhof Dolgelin (railroad station)
214.    ............................ Bahnhof Drewitz (railroad station)
215.    ............................ Bahnhof Duben (inhabited place)
216.    ............................ Bahnhof Eichow (railroad station)
217.    ............................ Bahnhof Elsterwerda (railroad station)
218.    ............................ Bahnhof Fangschleuse (railroad station)
219.    ............................ Bahnhof Ferch-Lienewitz (railroad station)
220.    ............................ Bahnhof Fermerswalde (railroad station)
221.    ............................ Bahnhof Forst Zinna (railroad station)
222.    ............................ Bahnhof Friesack (Mark) (railroad station)
223.    ............................ Bahnhof Geesow (abandoned structure)
224.    ............................ Bahnhof Gehren (railroad station)
225.    ............................ Bahnhof Golßen (Niederlausitz) (railroad station)
226.    ............................ Bahnhof Gottberg (railroad station)
227.    ............................ Bahnhof Goyatz (railroad station)
228.    ............................ Bahnhof Greiffenberg (railroad station)
229.    ............................ Bahnhof Groß Behnitz (railroad station)
230.    ............................ Bahnhof Groß Kölzig (railroad station)
231.    ............................ Bahnhof Groß Leuthen-Gröditsch (railroad station)
232.    ............................ Bahnhof Groß Sperrenwalde (railroad station)
233.    ............................ Bahnhof Grüneberg (railroad station)
234.    ............................ Bahnhof Haseloff-Niederwerbig (railroad station)
235.    ............................ Bahnhof Heiligengrabe (railroad station)
236.    ............................ Bahnhof Hohenbocka (railroad station)
237.    ............................ Bahnhof Jamlitz (railroad station)
238.    ............................ Bahnhof Kemlitz (railroad station)
239.    ............................ Bahnhof Klein Warnow (railroad station)
240.    ............................ Bahnhof Klinge (railroad station)
241.    ............................ Bahnhof Klingmühl-Lichterfeld (railroad station)
242.    ............................ Bahnhof Kolkwitz Süd (railroad station)
243.    ............................ Bahnhof Kreuzweg (railroad station)
244.    ............................ Bahnhof Küstrin-Kietz (railroad station)
245.    ............................ Bahnhof Lauchhammer Ost (railroad station)
246.    ............................ Bahnhof Lauchhammer Süd (railroad station)
247.    ............................ Bahnhof Lauchhammer West (railroad station)
248.    ............................ Bahnhof Löwenberg (Mark) (railroad station)
249.    ............................ Bahnhof Lübben Ost (railroad station)
250.    ............................ Bahnhof Mittenwalde Ost (railroad station)
251.    ............................ Bahnhof Müllrose (railroad station)
252.    ............................ Bahnhof Müncheberg (Mark) (railroad station)
253.    ............................ Bahnhof Nassenheide (railroad station)
254.    ............................ Bahnhof Nechlin (railroad station)
255.    ............................ Bahnhof Neugarten (railroad station)
256.    ............................ Bahnhof Neuhausen (railroad station)
257.    ............................ Bahnhof Neustadt (Dosse) (railroad station)
258.    ............................ Bahnhof Neuzelle (railroad station)
259.    ............................ Bahnhof Niedergörsdorf (railroad station)
260.    ............................ Bahnhof Passow (railroad station)
261.    ............................ Bahnhof Peitz-Ost (railroad station)
262.    ............................ Bahnhof Potsdam Charlottenhof (railroad station)
263.    ............................ Bahnhof Premnitz Süd (railroad station)
264.    ............................ Bahnhof Radensleben (railroad station)
265.    ............................ Bahnhof Rehfelde (railroad station)
266.    ............................ Bahnhof Rochau Ost (railroad station)
267.    ............................ Bahnhof Römerkeller (railroad station)
268.    ............................ Bahnhof Rosow (railroad station)
269.    ............................ Bahnhof Rückersdorf Oppelhain (railroad station)
270.    ............................ Bahnhof Rüdersdorf (railroad station)
271.    ............................ Bahnhof Scharmützelsee (railroad station)
272.    ............................ Bahnhof Schönermark (Kreis Angermünde) (railroad station)
273.    ............................ Bahnhof Schönfließ Dorf (railroad station)
274.    ............................ Bahnhof Schönwalde (Spreewald) (railroad station)
275.    ............................ Bahnhof Selchow (railroad station)
276.    ............................ Bahnhof Strausberg (railroad station)
277.    ............................ Bahnhof Tauche (railroad station)
278.    ............................ Bahnhof Teltow (railroad station)
279.    ............................ Bahnhof Teupitz-Groß Köris (railroad station)
280.    ............................ Bahnhof Tiefensee (railroad station)
281.    ............................ Bahnhof Wahrenbrück (railroad station)
282.    ............................ Bahnhof Werbellinsee (railroad station)
283.    ............................ Bahnhof Werbig (railroad station)
284.    ............................ Bahnhof Werder (railroad station)
285.    ............................ Bahnhof Wiesenburg (Mark) (railroad station)
286.    ............................ Bahnhof Wildpark (railroad station)
287.    ............................ Bahnhof Wulfersdorf (abandoned structure)
288.    ............................ Bahnhof Wusterwitz (railroad station)
289.    ............................ Bahnhof Zernitz (railroad station)
290.    ............................ Bahnitz (inhabited place)
291.    ............................ Bahnsdorf (inhabited place)
292.    ............................ Bahnsdorf (inhabited place)
293.    ............................ Bahren (inhabited place)
294.    ............................ Bahrensdorf (inhabited place)
295.    ............................ Bahro (inhabited place)
296.    ............................ Baitz (inhabited place)
297.    ............................ Bälow (inhabited place)
298.    ............................ Bamme (inhabited place)
299.    ............................ Bamme Ausbau (inhabited place)
300.    ............................ Bandelow (inhabited place)
301.    ............................ Bandelowshof (farm)
302.    ............................ Bantikow (inhabited place)
303.    ............................ Banzendorf (inhabited place)
304.    ............................ Bardenitz (inhabited place)
305.    ............................ Bardenitzer Wiesen (grazing area)
306.    ............................ Bärenbrück (inhabited place)
307.    ............................ Bärenklau (inhabited place)
308.    ............................ Bärenklau (inhabited place)
309.    ............................ Bärensprung (inhabited place)
310.    ............................ Barenthin (inhabited place)
311.    ............................ Bärfang (inhabited place)
312.    ............................ Bärhaus (inhabited place)
313.    ............................ Bärhorst (inhabited place)
314.    ............................ Barnewitz (inhabited place)
315.    ............................ Barnewitzer Wiesen (grazing area)
316.    ............................ Barnim (general region)
317.    ............................ Barsdorf (inhabited place)
318.    ............................ Barsikow (inhabited place)
319.    ............................ Bartelshof (farm)
320.    ............................ Bartschendorf (inhabited place)
321.    ............................ Baruth (inhabited place)
322.    ............................ Baruther Urstromtal (area)
323.    ............................ Bärwalde (inhabited place)
324.    ............................ Bärwalder Ländchen (area)
325.    ............................ Bärwinkel (inhabited place)
326.    ............................ Barzig (inhabited place)
327.    ............................ Basdorf (inhabited place)
328.    ............................ Basdorf (inhabited place)
329.    ............................ Basedow (inhabited place)
330.    ............................ Baselitz (farm)
331.    ............................ Basta (inhabited place)
332.    ............................ Bathow (inhabited place)
333.    ............................ Battin (inhabited place)
334.    ............................ Batzlow (inhabited place)
335.    ............................ Baumgarten (inhabited place)
336.    ............................ Baumgarten (inhabited place)
337.    ............................ Baum-Graben (canal)
338.    ............................ Beatenhof (farm)
339.    ............................ Beauregard (inhabited place)
340.    ............................ Bebersee (inhabited place)
341.    ............................ Bechlin (inhabited place)
342.    ............................ Beelitz (inhabited place)
343.    ............................ Beelitz Heilstätten (inhabited place)
344.    ............................ Beenz (inhabited place)
345.    ............................ Beenz (inhabited place)
346.    ............................ Beerbaum (inhabited place)
347.    ............................ Beerenbusch (inhabited place)
348.    ............................ Beerfelde (inhabited place)
349.    ............................ Beesdau (inhabited place)
350.    ............................ Beeskow (inhabited place)
351.    ............................ Beetz (inhabited place)
352.    ............................ Behlendorf (inhabited place)
353.    ............................ Behlow (inhabited place)
354.    ............................ Behrensdorf (inhabited place)
355.    ............................ Behrensdorf Siedlung (inhabited place)
356.    ............................ Beiersdorf (inhabited place)
357.    ............................ Beiersdorf (inhabited place)
358.    ............................ Belten (inhabited place)
359.    ............................ Belzig (inhabited place)
360.    ............................ Bendelin (inhabited place)
361.    ............................ Benken (inhabited place)
362.    ............................ Bensdorf (inhabited place)
363.    ............................ Bentwisch (inhabited place)
364.    ............................ Beresinchen (neighborhood)
365.    ............................ Berg (inhabited place)
366.    ............................ Berga (inhabited place)
367.    ............................ Bergbrück (neighborhood)
368.    ............................ Berge (inhabited place)
369.    ............................ Berge (inhabited place)
370.    ............................ Bergen (inhabited place)
371.    ............................ Bergerdamm (inhabited place)
372.    ............................ Bergfelde (inhabited place)
373.    ............................ Berghausen (farm)
374.    ............................ Bergheide (inhabited place)
375.    ............................ Berghof (inhabited place)
376.    ............................ Berghöfe (farm)
377.    ............................ Bergholz (inhabited place)
378.    ............................ Bergholz (inhabited place)
379.    ............................ Bergholz-Rehbrücke (inhabited place)
380.    ............................ Bergkolonie (farm)
381.    ............................ Bergluch (neighborhood)
382.    ............................ Bergluch (farm)
383.    ............................ Bergner Hof (farm)
384.    ............................ Bergschäferei (farm)
385.    ............................ Bergschäferei (farm)
386.    ............................ Bergschläßchen (farm)
387.    ............................ Bergsdorf (inhabited place)
388.    ............................ Bergsoll (inhabited place)
389.    ............................ Bergstraße (inhabited place)
390.    ............................ Bergvorwerk (farm)
391.    ............................ Berkenbrück (inhabited place)
392.    ............................ Berkenbrück (inhabited place)
393.    ............................ Berkenlatten (inhabited place)
394.    ............................ Berkholz (inhabited place)
395.    ............................ Berkholz (inhabited place)
396.    ............................ Berkholzofen (inhabited place)
397.    ............................ Berlinchen (inhabited place)
398.    ............................ Berliner Vorstadt (inhabited place)
399.    ............................ Berlitt (inhabited place)
400.    ............................ Berlowshof (farm)
401.    ............................ Bernau (inhabited place)
402.    ............................ Bernau bei Berlin (inhabited place)
403.    ............................ Bernhardinenhof (inhabited place)
404.    ............................ Bernheide (inhabited place)
405.    ............................ Bernitzow (inhabited place)
406.    ............................ Bernöwe (inhabited place)
407.    ............................ Bertikow (inhabited place)
408.    ............................ Bertikow (inhabited place)
409.    ............................ Besandten (inhabited place)
410.    ............................ Bestensee (inhabited place)
411.    ............................ Betten (inhabited place)
412.    ............................ Betzin (inhabited place)
413.    ............................ Beutel (inhabited place)
414.    ............................ Beutenberg (farm)
415.    ............................ Beutersitz (inhabited place)
416.    ............................ Beveringen (inhabited place)
417.    ............................ Beyern (inhabited place)
418.    ............................ Bicking (inhabited place)
419.    ............................ Biebersdorf (inhabited place)
420.    ............................ Biegen (inhabited place)
421.    ............................ Biegenbrück (inhabited place)
422.    ............................ Biehla (inhabited place)
423.    ............................ Biehlen (inhabited place)
424.    ............................ Bienenfarm (inhabited place)
425.    ............................ Bienenwerder (farm)
426.    ............................ Bienenwerder (farm)
427.    ............................ Biesdorf (inhabited place)
428.    ............................ Biesen (inhabited place)
429.    ............................ Biesenbrow (inhabited place)
430.    ............................ Biesendahlshof (farm)
431.    ............................ Biesenthal (inhabited place)
432.    ............................ Biesow (inhabited place)
433.    ............................ Biesterholz (inhabited place)
434.    ............................ Bietikow (inhabited place)
435.    ............................ Bindow (inhabited place)
436.    ............................ Bindowbrück (inhabited place)
437.    ............................ Bindow Siedlung (inhabited place)
438.    ............................ Bindow Süd (inhabited place)
439.    ............................ Binenwalde (inhabited place)
440.    ............................ Birkbusch (area)
441.    ............................ Birkenfelde (inhabited place)
442.    ............................ Birkengrund (farm)
443.    ............................ Birkenhain (farm)
444.    ............................ Birkenhain (inhabited place)
445.    ............................ Birkenheim (inhabited place)
446.    ............................ Birkenhöhe (inhabited place)
447.    ............................ Birkenstein (inhabited place)
448.    ............................ Birkenwerder (inhabited place)
449.    ............................ Birkhalde (inhabited place)
450.    ............................ Birkholz (inhabited place)
451.    ............................ Birkholz (inhabited place)
452.    ............................ Birkholz (inhabited place)
453.    ............................ Birkholz (inhabited place)
454.    ............................ Birkholz (inhabited place)
455.    ............................ Birkholzaue (inhabited place)
456.    ............................ Birkhorst (inhabited place)
457.    ............................ Birkhorst (inhabited place)
458.    ............................ Birkhorst (inhabited place)
459.    ............................ Birkhorst (inhabited place)
460.    ............................ Birkhorst (inhabited place)
461.    ............................ Birkwalde (inhabited place)
462.    ............................ Bischdorf (inhabited place)
463.    ............................ Bischofswerder (farm)
464.    ............................ Blandikow (inhabited place)
465.    ............................ Blankenberg (inhabited place)
466.    ............................ Blankenburg (inhabited place)
467.    ............................ Blankenfelde (inhabited place)
468.    ............................ Blankensee (inhabited place)
469.    ............................ Blankensee (inhabited place)
470.    ............................ Blankensee (inhabited place)
471.    ............................ Blasdorf (inhabited place)
472.    ............................ Blesendorf (inhabited place)
473.    ............................ Bleyen (inhabited place)
474.    ............................ Bliesdorf (inhabited place)
475.    ............................ Bliesdorfer Feld (area)
476.    ............................ Bliesdorfer Loose (area)
477.    ............................ Bliesendorf (inhabited place)
478.    ............................ Blindenheim (area)
479.    ............................ Blindow (inhabited place)
480.    ............................ Bloischdorf (inhabited place)
481.    ............................ Bloischdorfer Schänke (inhabited place)
482.    ............................ Blönsdorf (inhabited place)
483.    ............................ Blossin (inhabited place)
484.    ............................ Blüchers Vorwerk (farm)
485.    ............................ Blumberg (inhabited place)
486.    ............................ Blumberg (inhabited place)
487.    ............................ Blumberg-Elisenau (inhabited place)
488.    ............................ Blumenaue (farm)
489.    ............................ Blumenhagen (inhabited place)
490.    ............................ Blumenow (inhabited place)
491.    ............................ Blumenthal (inhabited place)
492.    ............................ Blumenthal (inhabited place)
493.    ............................ Blütenberg (farm)
494.    ............................ Blüthen (inhabited place)
495.    ............................ Boberow (inhabited place)
496.    ............................ Boblitz (inhabited place)
497.    ............................ Bochow (inhabited place)
498.    ............................ Bochow (inhabited place)
499.    ............................ Bochowsloos (inhabited place)
500.    ............................ Bock (farm)

 .................... [ NEXT PAGE ]  
(5244 child places)
New Search

Back to Top

Printer Friendly Version

The J. Paul Getty Trust
The J. Paul Getty Trust